Previous month
Next month
March 2017
Print
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
26
27
28
1
Golf - Westbrook Tournament @ Colorado City
(Colorado City)
School Calendar
2
JH Track @ Sterling City
3:30 PM
(Sterling City)
School Calendar
Tennis
3:30 PM
(Bronte)
School Calendar
3
HS Track Meet @ Sterling City
(Sterling City)
School Calendar
4
5
6
Golf - Robert Lee/Zephyr
(Robert Lee/Zephyr)
School Calendar
7
Golf - Robert Lee/Zephyr
(Robert Lee/Zephyr)
School Calendar
Tennis
(Snyder)
School Calendar
8
OAP - District @ Sterling City
(Sterling City)
School Calendar
Speakers Bureau - 9-12
2:51 PM
–
3:35 PM
School Calendar
9
JH Track @ Robert Lee
3:30 PM
(Robert Lee)
School Calendar
10
HS Track Meet @ Robert Lee
(Robert Lee)
School Calendar
11
12
CX - State @ Austin
(Austin)
School Calendar
CX Debate - State
(Austin)
School Calendar
13
CX Debate - State
(Austin)
School Calendar
Spring Break
School Calendar
14
CX Debate - State
(Austin)
School Calendar
Spring Break
School Calendar
15
Houston Lamb and Goat show
School Calendar
Spring Break
School Calendar
16
Houston Lamb and Goat show
School Calendar
Spring Break
School Calendar
17
Houston Lamb and Goat show
School Calendar
Spring Break
School Calendar
18
Houston Lamb and Goat show
School Calendar
19
Houston Barrow Shows
School Calendar
20
Golf - 1st Round District - Bentwood
(San Angelo)
School Calendar
Houston Barrow Shows
School Calendar
21
Houston Barrow Shows
School Calendar
JH Track @ Blackwell
3:30 PM
(Blackwell)
School Calendar
22
Houston Barrow Shows
School Calendar
OAP Bi-District @ Sterling City
(Sterling City)
School Calendar
WTC - Junior & Seniors
2:50 PM
(Cafeteria)
School Calendar
23
Happy Bear Presentation
School Calendar
Tennis
(Sterling City)
School Calendar
Western Texas College - Juniors & Seniors
2:50 PM
(Cafeteria)
School Calendar
24
HS Track Meet @ Blackwell
(Blackwell)
School Calendar
Early Release
12 PM
School Calendar
25
HS UIL - District @ Garden City
(Garden City)
School Calendar
26
27
Blackwell Hornet Open @ Sweetwater Lakes
(Sweetwater)
School Calendar
28
Tennis
10 AM
–
11 AM
(Robert Lee)
School Calendar
29
30
JH Track @ Water Valley
3:30 PM
(Water Valley)
School Calendar
31
WT Invitational CDE Contest
School Calendar
1
Clarendon Invitational CDE Contest
School Calendar
HS Track Meet @ Water Valley
(Water Valley)
School Calendar
Loading...