Events
-
Mar 1 Wed
- Big Activity Bus/D.Means 6 AM – 6 PM (Westbrook-Golf)
-
Mar 2 Thu
- Big Activity Bus/C.Lowry 1 PM – 10:30 PM (Sterling City-JH Track Meet)
- Sub 5/J.Powers 1 PM – 10 PM (Sterling City-JH Track)
- Sub 4/B.Halfmann 2:30 PM – 9 PM (Bronte-Tennis)
-
Mar 3 Fri
- Big Activity Bus/C.Lowry 1 PM – 10:30 PM (Sterling City-HS Track Meet)
- Sub 5/J.Powers 1 PM – 10 PM (Sterling City-HS Track)
-
Mar 6 Mon
- Small Activity Bus/D.Means 7:30 AM – 5 PM (Robert Lee-Girls Golf)
-
Mar 7 Tue
- Sub 4/B.Halfmann 6 AM – 9 PM (Snyder-Tennis)
- Small Activity Bus/D.Means 7:30 AM – 5:30 PM (Robert Lee-Boys Golf)
- Sub 5/Gott & Jones 7:30 AM – 4 PM (Abilene-ESC14)
-
Mar 8 Wed
- Big Activity Bus/D.Means 6 AM – 6 PM (Comanche-Boys Golf)
- Small Activity Bus/C.Powers 6 AM – 10 PM (Sterling City-District OAP)
-
Mar 9 Thu
- Big Activity Bus/C.Lowry 1:30 PM – 10 PM (Robert Lee-JH Track)
- #1 Expedition/J.Smola 3:30 PM – 8 PM (San Angelo-FCCLA Materials/Interview)
- Sub 5/J.Powers 3:30 PM – 10 PM (Robert Lee-JH Track)
-
Mar 10 Fri
- Big Activity Bus/C.Lowry 11 AM – 10 PM (Robert Lee-HS Track)
- Sub 5/J.Powers 11 AM – 10 PM (Robert Lee-HS Track)
- Sub 4/B.Shipman 3:35 PM – 8 PM (Robert Lee-HS Track)
-
Mar 12 Sun
- Sub 5/C.Powers (Austin-State CX Debate Depart-3/12/17 at 1:00 pm Return-3/14/17 at 11:00 pm)
-
Mar 13 Mon
- Sub 5/C.Powers (Austin-State CX Debate Depart-3/12/17 at 1:00 pm Return-3/14/17 at 11:00 pm)
-
Mar 14 Tue
- Sub 5/C.Powers (Austin-State CX Debate Depart-3/12/17 at 1:00 pm Return-3/14/17 at 11:00 pm)
-
Mar 20 Mon
- Big Activity Bus/D.Means 6 AM – 7 PM (San Angelo-Bentwood/District Golf)
-
Mar 22 Wed
- Small Activity Bus/C.Powers 6:30 AM – 10 PM (Sterling City-Bi-District OAP)
- Sub 4/D.Means 3:30 PM – 7 PM (Sweetwater-Golf Practice)
-
Mar 23 Thu
- Sub 5/B.Halfmann 6 AM – 6 PM (Sterling City-Tennis)
- Personal Vehicle/A.Gott 9 AM – 1 PM (Abilene-Superintendent Forum)
-
Mar 25 Sat
- Sub 5/A.Gott (Garden City-HS UIL)
- Big Activity Bus/B.Shipman 7:30 AM – 10 PM (Garden City-HS District UIL)
- Sub 3/C.Powers 7 PM – 8 PM (Garden City-HS District UIL)
-
Mar 27 Mon
- Small Activity Bus/D.Means 7 AM – 5 PM (Sweetwater Lake-Golf Tournament)
-
Mar 30 Thu
- Big Activity Bus ?/C.Lowry 12:30 PM – 10 PM (Water Valley-JH Track Meet)
- Sub 5/J.Powers 2 PM – 10 PM (Water Valley-JH Track)
Loading...