Events
-
May 3 Wed
- Small Activity Bus/L.Coalson 8:30 AM – 11 AM (Sweetwater-Mock Interviews)
-
May 4 Thu
- Small Activity Bus/L.Coalson 8 AM – 3:30 PM (Sweetwater-TSTC/JBS Leadership Forum)
-
May 6 Sat
- #1 Expedition/B.Shipman 6:30 PM – 7:30 PM (Nolan-Ballot Boxes)
- Sub 5/J.Powers 6:30 PM – 7:30 PM (Shep-Ballot Boxes)
-
May 8 Mon
- Sub 4/J.Powers 7 AM – 7:40 AM (Bronte-Elementary Faculty Refreshments)
-
May 11 Thu
- #1 Expedition/C.Lowry (Austin-State Track Depart-5/11/17 at 8 am Return-5/13/17 at Noon)
- Sub 4/B.Barnett 11 AM (District Speaking Events)
-
May 12 Fri
- #1 Expedition/C.Lowry (Austin-State Track Depart-5/11/17 at 8 am Return-5/13/17 at Noon)
- Tommy's Bus/D.Tjaden 8 AM – 3 PM (Abilene-Pre-K - 2 Zoo Field Trip)
- Sub 5/C.Powers 3:30 PM (Dallas-Varsity University Cheer Coaches Conference)
-
May 13 Sat
- #1 Expedition/C.Lowry (Austin-State Track Depart-5/11/17 at 8 am Return-5/13/17 at Noon)
- Sub 5/C.Powers 3:30 PM (Dallas-Varsity University Cheer Coaches Conference)
-
May 14 Sun
- Sub 5/C.Powers 3:30 PM (Dallas-Varsity University Cheer Coaches Conference)
-
May 15 Mon
- #1 Expedition/B.Barnett (Area Convention Depart-5/15 at 8 am Return-5/17 TBA)
- Sub 4/J.Powers 7 AM – 7:40 AM (Bronte-Elementary Faculty Refreshments)
-
May 16 Tue
- #1 Expedition/B.Barnett (Area Convention Depart-5/15 at 8 am Return-5/17 TBA)
-
May 17 Wed
- #1 Expedition/B.Barnett (Area Convention Depart-5/15 at 8 am Return-5/17 TBA)
- Sub 4/J.Powers (San Angelo-Area FFA)
- Sub 5/D.Means & B.Halfmann (San Antonio-TABC Clinic)
-
May 18 Thu
- Sub 5/D.Means & B.Halfmann (San Antonio-TABC Clinic)
- Small Activity Bus/B.Bryan 8 AM – 3 PM (Abilene-Safety City)
- #1 Expedition/B.Davis 11 AM – 5 PM (San Angelo-Athletic Physicals)
- Big Activity Bus/C.Lowry 11 AM – 5 PM (San Angelo-Athletic Physicals)
- Sub 4/B.Shipman 11 AM – 5 PM (San Angelo-Athletic Physicals)
-
May 19 Fri
- Sub 5/D.Means & B.Halfmann (San Antonio-TABC Clinic)
-
May 20 Sat
- Sub 5/D.Means & B.Halfmann (San Antonio-TABC Clinic)
-
May 21 Sun
- #1 Expedition/B.Shipman (Austin-State Academic UIL Depart-5/21/17 at 7 pm Return-5/23/17 at 7 pm)
- Sub 5/D.Means & B.Halfmann (San Antonio-TABC Clinic)
- Sub 4/C.Powers 1 PM (Austin-State UIL Depart-5/21/17 at 1:00 PM Return-5/24/17 at 3:00 PM)
-
May 22 Mon
- #1 Expedition/B.Shipman (Austin-State Academic UIL Depart-5/21/17 at 7 pm Return-5/23/17 at 7 pm)
- Sub 3/J.Powers 7 AM – 7:40 AM (Bronte-Elementary Faculty Refreshments)
- Sub 4/C.Powers 1 PM (Austin-State UIL Depart-5/21/17 at 1:00 PM Return-5/24/17 at 3:00 PM)
-
May 23 Tue
- #1 Expedition/B.Shipman (Austin-State Academic UIL Depart-5/21/17 at 7 pm Return-5/23/17 at 7 pm)
- Sub 4/C.Powers 1 PM (Austin-State UIL Depart-5/21/17 at 1:00 PM Return-5/24/17 at 3:00 PM)
-
May 24 Wed
- Small Activity Bus/D.Tjaden 9 AM – 3 PM (Abilene-EOY AR Party-Primetime)
- Sub 5/C.Olivas 9 AM – 3 PM (Abilene-EOY AR Party-Primetime)
- Sub 4/C.Powers 1 PM (Austin-State UIL Depart-5/21/17 at 1:00 PM Return-5/24/17 at 3:00 PM)
-
May 26 Fri
- Sub 5/J.Powers 10 AM – 11 AM (Bronte-Pizza)
-
May 29 Mon
- #1 Expedition/C.Kenney (Nolan Memorial Day Meal)
Loading...