Events
-
Apr 1 Sat
- Big Activity Bus/C.Lowry 6:30 AM – 9 PM (Water Valley-HS Track)
- Sub 5/J.Powers 8 AM – 10 PM (Water Valley-HS Track)
-
Apr 3 Mon
- Sub 4/B.Halfmann 7 AM – 7 PM (Sterling City-District Tennis)
-
Apr 4 Tue
- Sub 4/B.Halfmann 7 AM – 7 PM (Sterling City-District Tennis)
- Small Activity Bus/D.Means 9 AM – 7 PM (San Angelo-Golf)
-
Apr 5 Wed
- Big Activity Bus & Sub 4/B.Shipman & J.Smola (Dallas-FCCLA State Meeting)
-
Apr 6 Thu
- Big Activity Bus & Sub 4/B.Shipman & J.Smola (Dallas-FCCLA State Meeting)
- Sub 5/J.Rasco (Dallas-FCCLA Depart-4/6/17 after school Return-4/7/17 11:00 p.m.)
-
Apr 7 Fri
- Big Activity Bus & Sub 4/B.Shipman & J.Smola (Dallas-FCCLA State Meeting)
- Sub 5/J.Rasco (Dallas-FCCLA Depart-4/6/17 after school Return-4/7/17 11:00 p.m.)
- #1 Expedition/B.Barnett 5:45 AM (San Angelo-Land & Home site Judging)
- Small Activity Bus/C.Powers 2:30 PM (San Angelo-Region UIL at ASU)
-
Apr 8 Sat
- Big Activity Bus & Sub 4/B.Shipman & J.Smola (Dallas-FCCLA State Meeting)
- Small Activity Bus/C.Powers 2:30 PM (San Angelo-Region UIL at ASU)
-
Apr 10 Mon
- Big Activity Bus/D.Means 6 AM – 6 PM (San Angelo-District Golf)
- Sub 4 w/trailer/C.Kenney 3:30 PM – 8:30 PM (San Angelo-Concession shopping)
-
Apr 11 Tue
- #1 Expedition/B.Williams (Fort Worth-Food Show/CD Hartnett Depart-4/11 at 3:00 p.m. Return-4/13 at 6:00 a.m.)
- Big Activity Bus/C.Lowry 11 AM – 10 PM (Water Valley-JH District Track)
-
Apr 12 Wed
- #1 Expedition/B.Williams (Fort Worth-Food Show/CD Hartnett Depart-4/11 at 3:00 p.m. Return-4/13 at 6:00 a.m.)
- Ag Truck/B.Barnett 7 AM (Big Springs-Howard College)
-
Apr 13 Thu
- #1 Expedition/B.Williams (Fort Worth-Food Show/CD Hartnett Depart-4/11 at 3:00 p.m. Return-4/13 at 6:00 a.m.)
-
Apr 18 Tue
- Sub 5/C.Olivas 8 AM – 12:30 PM (San Angelo-Nature Center)
- Small Activity Bus/B.Barnett 4 PM (Stephenville-Area 2 Contests)
-
Apr 19 Wed
- Sub 5/A.Gott 10:45 AM – 2 PM (Sweetwater-WTSSA Meeting)
- Small Activity Bus/B.Barnett 4 PM (Stephenville-Area 2 Contests)
-
Apr 20 Thu
- Sub 5/A.Gott 12 PM (Borden County-Regional Qualifier Track Meet)
- Big Activity Bus/D.Means 1:15 PM – 10 PM (Borden Co.-Regional Qualifier Track)
-
Apr 21 Fri
- Sub 5/J.Powers 9 AM – 11 AM (Abilene/Angelo-Chick fil a )
-
Apr 26 Wed
- Sub 4/T.Jackson 8 AM – 6 PM (Leakey-HEB camp for 5th grade)
-
Apr 27 Thu
- Sub 4/T.Jackson 8 AM – 6 PM (Leakey-HEB camp for 5th grade)
- Sub 5/A.Gott 9 AM – 1 PM (Abilene-Superintendent Forum)
-
Apr 28 Fri
- Small Activity Bus/D.Means (San Angelo-Regional Track)
- Sub 5/C.Lowry (San Angelo-Regional Track)
- Sub 4/T.Jackson 8 AM – 6 PM (Leakey-HEB camp for 5th grade)
-
Apr 29 Sat
- Small Activity Bus/D.Means (San Angelo-Regional Track)
- Sub 5/C.Lowry (San Angelo-Regional Track)
- #1 Expedition/B.Davis 8 AM – 4 PM (San Angelo-Regional Track Meet)
Loading...