Events
-
Jan 5 Fri
- Big Activity Bus/B.Halfmann (Robert Lee-HS Girls Basketball)
-
Jan 8 Mon
- Small Activity Bus/D.Means (Bronte-JH Boys Basketball)
- Sub 5/B.Shipman (Austin-State Student Congress at UT)
- Sub 4/W.Cummings 4 PM – 7 PM (Bronte-JH Girls Basketball)
-
Jan 9 Tue
- Sub 5/B.Shipman (Austin-State Student Congress at UT)
-
Jan 10 Wed
- Small Activity Bus/C.Powers (Fort Worth-State Cheer )
- Sub 5/B.Shipman (Austin-State Student Congress at UT)
-
Jan 11 Thu
- Small Activity Bus/C.Powers (Fort Worth-State Cheer )
- Sub 4/J.Powers (San Angelo-Awards/Board Supplies)
-
Jan 12 Fri
- Small Activity Bus/C.Powers (Fort Worth-State Cheer )
- Sub 4/J.Powers (San Angelo-Chick-fil-a)
- Sub 5/A.Gott (Garden City-Varsity BBall)
- Big Activity Bus/B.Halfmann 1:30 PM – 10 PM (Garden City-Varsity BBall)
- Sub 4/W.Cummings 1:30 PM – 10 PM (Garden City-Varsity BBall)
- Small Activity Bus/D.Means 2 PM (Garden City-Varsity BBall)
-
Jan 15 Mon
- Big Activity Bus/D.Means 3 PM – 10 PM (Veribest-JH BBall)
- Sub 5/W.Cummings 4 PM – 9 PM (Veribest-JH BBall)
- Sub 4/J.Powers 4:30 PM – 8:30 PM (Veribest-JH BBall)
-
Jan 16 Tue
- #1 Expedition/A.Gott (Sterling City-HS Bball)
- Small Activity Bus/B.Halfmann (Sterling City-HS BBall)
- Sub 4/W.Cummings (Sterling City-HS BBall)
- Big Activity Bus/D.Means 3 PM – 11 PM (Sterling City-HS BBall)
- Sub 5/J.Powers 5 PM – 10 PM
-
Jan 18 Thu
- Sub 5/B.Shipman (Abilene)
-
Jan 19 Fri
- Sub 4/W.Cummings 5 PM – 10 PM (Veribest-Scout BBall Garden City vs. Veribest)
- Sub 5/B.Halfmann 5 PM – 10 PM (Veribest-Scout BBall Garden City vs. Veribest)
-
Jan 26 Fri
- #1 Expedition/J.Rasco (Abilene-Workshop)
- Big Activity Bus/W.Cummings (Veribest-JV/V Boys Basketball)
- Small Activity Bus/B.Halfmann (Veribest-JV/V Girls Basketball)
- Sub 4/A.Gott (Veribest-HS Basketball)
- Sub 5/J.Powers 5 PM – 8 PM (Veribest-BBall)
-
Jan 27 Sat
- Small Activity Bus/C.Powers 6 AM (Mertzon-CX & LD Debate practice meet)
-
Jan 28 Sun
- Sub 5/A.Gott (Austin-Conference Depart-1/28/18 at Noon Return-1/31/18 at 3:00 p.m.)
-
Jan 29 Mon
- Sub 5/A.Gott (Austin-Conference Depart-1/28/18 at Noon Return-1/31/18 at 3:00 p.m.)
- Sub 4/J.Powers 5 PM – 8 PM (Corrnerstone-JH BBall)
-
Jan 30 Tue
- Sub 5/A.Gott (Austin-Conference Depart-1/28/18 at Noon Return-1/31/18 at 3:00 p.m.)
- #1 Expedition/L.Coalson 7:50 AM – 1:30 PM (Abilene-Workshop)
-
Jan 31 Wed
- Sub 5/A.Gott (Austin-Conference Depart-1/28/18 at Noon Return-1/31/18 at 3:00 p.m.)
- Small Activity Bus/L.Coalson 7:40 AM – 1:30 PM (Ballinger-Ballinger High School-Chad Cargill ACT Workshop)
Loading...